Matching Products
Matching Products NEW
Part number: 20 76 030 0300
Ha-VIS GbE SFP Transceiver SM L10
Ha-VIS GbE SFP Transceiver SM L10

Image is for illustration purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Properties Overview
Transceiver
Singlemode
Cable length: 10,000 m
Notes
Compare
Part number: 20 76 030 0300
Ha-VIS GbE SFP Transceiver SM L10
Notes
Compare
All functionalities, price and availability after sign in.
Add to Wishlist
Matching Products NEW
Product Details
Identification
  • Category Accessories
  • Series Ha-VIS SFP
  • Type of accessory Transceiver
  • Description of the accessory Singlemode
  • Type of Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet
Version
  • Cable length 10,000 m
Technical characteristics
  • Data rate ‌ 1.25 Gbit/s
  • Operating temperature -40 ... +70 °C
Material properties
  • RoHS compliant
  • ELV status compliant
  • China RoHS e
  • REACH Annex XVII substances Not contained
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances Not contained
  • REACH SVHC substances Not contained
Specifications and approvals
  • UL / CSA
    UL 60950-1 NWGQ2.E308377
    CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1-07 NWGQ8.E308377
  • CE Yes
Commercial data
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 24.48 g
  • Country of origin Taiwan
  • European customs tariff number 85367000
  • eCl@ss 27060314 Network adapter
Documentation
Data Sheet

Show information

Download Settings

Show information

Type Sheet

Show information

Download Settings

Show information

Product Declaration

Show information

Download Settings

Show information

Engineering Data
EPLAN Data Portal

Show information

Download

Show information

Knowledge
We care for your feedback.
How do you like our redesigned product page?
0
Compare
Compare products
Compare