Productos combinables
Productos combinables NUEVO
N.º de referencia: 33 26 231 0010 013
PP SFP XS Assy, XSlg-LCdx 50/125, 1m
PP SFP XS Assy, XSlg-LCdx 50/125, 1m

La imagen se muestra con fines ilustrativos exclusivamente. Consulte la descripción del producto.

Resumen de caracterísiticas
FO cable
Cable assemblies
Pre-assembled on both sides
Multimode, Overmoulded, for bulkhead mounted housings, long
Cable length: 1 m
Notas
Comparar
N.º de referencia: 33 26 231 0010 013
PP SFP XS Assy, XSlg-LCdx 50/125, 1m
Notas
Comparar
All functionalities, price and availability after sign in.
Añadir a la lista de deseos
Productos combinables NUEVO
Product Details
Identification
  • Category System cabling
  • Element Cable assemblies
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 PushPull XS SFP Thermoplastic
  • Connector 2 LC duplex
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Description of the cable
    Multimode
    Overmoulded
    for bulkhead mounted housings, long
Version
  • Cable length 1 m
  • Core structure 50 µm
  • Details Other cable lengths on request!
Material properties
  • Material (cable) PUR (polyurethane)
  • Colour (cable) Black
  • RoHS compliant with exemption
  • RoHS exemptions 6(b) / 6(b)-II: Lead as an alloying element in aluminium containing up to 0,4 % lead by weight / Lead as an alloying element in aluminium for machining purposes with a lead content up to 0,4 % by weight
  • ELV status compliant with exemption
  • China RoHS 50
  • REACH Annex XVII substances Not contained
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances Not contained
  • REACH SVHC substances Yes
  • REACH SVHC substances
    6,6'-di-tert-butyl-2,2'-methylenedi-p-cresol
    Lead
  • California Proposition 65 substances Yes
  • California Proposition 65 substances
    Antimony trioxide
    Lead
    Nickel
    Naphthalene
Specifications and approvals
  • Specifications IEC 61076-3-106 Variant 4 (V4)
Commercial data
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 79.66 g
  • Country of origin Latvia
  • European customs tariff number 85366990
  • eCl@ss 27060390 Ready-made data cable (unspecified)
Documentación
Ficha técnica

Mostrar información

Configuración de descarga

Mostrar información

Plano técnico

Mostrar información

Configuración de descarga

Mostrar información

Declaración de producto

Mostrar información

Configuración de descarga

Mostrar información

Catalogues & Brochures
HARTING Ethernet Cabling
Knowledge
We care for your feedback.
How do you like our redesigned product page?
0
Comparar
Comparar productos
Comparar