(Autologout in 29 Min 12 Sek)
Product-Finder (23 Products)
Product-Finder
23 of 23 Products filtered
  • Category
  • Series
  • Type of contact
  • Description of the contact
  • Gender

Optical contacts

All Products

Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
NEW
SC Connector Single Mode
Contacts SC Connector Single Mode 20 10 125 5220
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
NEW
SC Connector Single Mode for cable-ø 2mm
Contacts SC Connector Single Mode for cable-ø 2mm 20 10 125 5221
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
NEW
LC connector multimode 3mm
Contacts LC connector multimode 3mm 20 10 125 8211
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
NEW
LC connector multimode 2mm
Contacts LC connector multimode 2mm 20 10 125 8212
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
NEW
LC connector single mode 3mm
Contacts LC connector single mode 3mm 20 10 125 8220
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
NEW
LC connector singlemode 2mm
Contacts LC connector singlemode 2mm 20 10 125 8221
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
CONTACTO MACHO F.O.P. SERIE DD
Contacts CONTACTO MACHO F.O.P. SERIE DD 20 10 001 3211
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
Contacto POF R15 (U,D) Macho -OBSOLETO-
Contacts Contacto POF R15 (U,D) Macho -OBSOLETO- 20 10 001 3212
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
Contacto POF 1mm Han 15D Macho
Contacts Contacto POF 1mm Han 15D Macho 20 10 001 3213
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
CONTACTO HEMBRA F.O.P. SERIE DD
Contacts CONTACTO HEMBRA F.O.P. SERIE DD 20 10 001 3221
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
Contacto POF 1mm Han 7U y 8D Hembra
Contacts Contacto POF 1mm Han 7U y 8D Hembra 20 10 001 3222
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
Han E male F.O. 1mm POF
Contacts Han E male F.O. 1mm POF 20 10 001 3311
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
Han E female F.O. 1mm POF
Contacts Han E female F.O. 1mm POF 20 10 001 3321
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
Contacto FOC Macho - Módulo Multicontact
Contacts Contacto FOC Macho - Módulo Multicontact 20 10 001 4211
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
CONTACTO HEMBRA FOC PARA 1 MM -OBSOLETO-
Contacts CONTACTO HEMBRA FOC PARA 1 MM -OBSOLETO- 20 10 001 4221
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
SC-POF Crimp Connector
Contacts SC-POF Crimp Connector 20 10 001 5211
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
SC quick assembly connector 1mm POF
Contacts SC quick assembly connector 1mm POF 20 10 001 5217
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
DIN 41626 male connector for 125Á m GI,
Contacts DIN 41626 male connector for 125Á m GI, 20 10 125 4212
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
DIN 41626 female connector for 12 5Ám GI
Contacts DIN 41626 female connector for 12 5Ám GI 20 10 125 4222
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
LWL-STECKER 125GI FH-SC KAB2,8
Contacts LWL-STECKER 125GI FH-SC KAB2,8 20 10 125 5211
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
CONECTOR MACHO FOC PARA FIBRA 230 (HCS)
Contacts CONECTOR MACHO FOC PARA FIBRA 230 (HCS) 20 10 230 4211
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
CONECTOR HEMBRA FOC PARA FIBRA 230 (HCS)
Contacts CONECTOR HEMBRA FOC PARA FIBRA 230 (HCS) 20 10 230 4221
Add to product comparison
Remove from product comparison
FO Contact 230HCS Cab.dm 2,8
Contacts FO Contact 230HCS Cab.dm 2,8 20 10 230 5211
0
Compare products