FO CA SCdx-SCdx 2G50/125 OM3, 2.0m

La imagen se muestra con fines ilustrativos exclusivamente. Consulte la descripción del producto.

FO CA SCdx-SCdx 2G50/125 OM3, 2.0m

FO cable, Cable assemblies, Pre-assembled on both sides, Multimode, Cable length: 2 m

N.º de referencia:  33 01 241 0020 006

  • Category System cabling
  • Element Cable assemblies
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 SC duplex
  • Connector 2 SC duplex
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Description of the cable Multimode
  • Cable length 2 m
  • Number of fibres 2
  • Fiber type 2G50/125 OM3
  • Cable diameter 5.17 mm
  • RoHS compliant
  • ELV status compliant
  • China RoHS e
  • REACH Annex XVII substances No
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances No
  • REACH SVHC substances No
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 54 g
  • Country of origin Latvia
  • European customs tariff number 85447000
  • eCl@ss 27061003 Patch cable fiber-optic