Productos combinables
Productos combinables NUEVO
Alternatives
9
N.º de referencia: 33 01 241 0100 009
FO CA SCdx-SCdx 2E9/125 G657.A1, 10.0m
FO CA SCdx-SCdx 2E9/125 G657.A1, 10.0m

La imagen se muestra con fines ilustrativos exclusivamente. Consulte la descripción del producto.

Resumen de caracterísiticas
FO cable
Cable assemblies
Pre-assembled on both sides
Singlemode
Cable length: 10 m
Notas
Comparar
All functionalities, price and availability after sign in.
N.º de referencia: 33 01 241 0100 009
FO CA SCdx-SCdx 2E9/125 G657.A1, 10.0m
Notas
Comparar
All functionalities, price and availability after sign in.
Añadir a la lista de deseos
Productos combinables NUEVO
Alternatives
9
Product Details
Identification
  • Category System cabling
  • Element Cable assemblies
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 SC duplex
  • Connector 2 SC duplex
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Description of the cable Singlemode
Version
  • Cable length 10 m
  • Number of fibres 2
  • Fiber type 2E9/125 G657.A1
Technical characteristics
  • Cable diameter 5.17 mm
Material properties
  • RoHS compliant
  • ELV status compliant
  • China RoHS e
  • REACH Annex XVII substances Not contained
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances Not contained
  • REACH SVHC substances Not contained
Commercial data
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 186 g
  • Country of origin Latvia
  • European customs tariff number 85366990
  • eCl@ss 27061003 Patch cable fiber-optic
Documentación
Ficha técnica

Mostrar información

Configuración de descarga

Mostrar información

Plano técnico

Mostrar información

Configuración de descarga

Mostrar información

Declaración de producto

Mostrar información

Configuración de descarga

Mostrar información

Catalogues & Brochures
HARTING Ethernet Cabling
We care for your feedback.
How do you like our redesigned product page?
0
Comparar
Comparar productos
Comparar