FO CA LCdx-LCdx 2G50/125 OM3, 1.0m

La imagen se muestra con fines ilustrativos exclusivamente. Consulte la descripción del producto.

FO CA LCdx-LCdx 2G50/125 OM3, 1.0m

FO cable, Cable assemblies, Pre-assembled on both sides, Multimode, Cable length: 1 m

N.º de referencia:  33 01 241 0010 027

  • Category System cabling
  • Element Cable assemblies
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 LC duplex
  • Connector 2 LC duplex
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Description of the cable Multimode
  • Cable length 1 m
  • Number of fibres 2
  • Fiber type 2G50/125 OM3
  • Cable diameter 5.17 mm
  • RoHS compliant with exemption
  • RoHS exemptions 6(c): Copper alloy containing up to 4 % lead by weight
  • ELV status compliant with exemption
  • China RoHS 50
  • REACH Annex XVII substances No
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances No
  • REACH SVHC substances Yes
  • REACH SVHC substances Lead
  • California Proposition 65 substances Yes
  • California Proposition 65 substances Lead
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 1 g
  • Country of origin Latvia
  • European customs tariff number 85447000
  • eCl@ss 27061003 Patch cable fiber-optic