FO-BH-SQ 2Ch 50/125 OM3 - LCdx, 1,0m

La imagen se muestra con fines ilustrativos exclusivamente. Consulte la descripción del producto.

FO-BH-SQ 2Ch 50/125 OM3 - LCdx, 1,0m

FO cable, Cable assemblies, Pre-assembled on both sides, Cable length: 1 m

N.º de referencia:  33 04 411 0010 021

  • Category System cabling
  • Series Expanded beam
  • Element Cable assemblies
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 Expanded beam 2 channels
  • Connector 2 LC duplex
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Cable length 1 m
  • Number of fibres 2
  • Fiber type 2G50/125 OM3
  • Limiting temperature -40 ... +85 °C
  • Degree of protection acc. to IEC 60529 IP68
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Material (hood/housing) Aluminium
  • Colour (hood/housing) Black
  • Packaging size 1
  • Country of origin Czechia
  • European customs tariff number 85447000
  • eCl@ss 27060390 Ready-made data cable (unspecified)