PushPull Device connectivity
  • All-purpose use for data, signal and power
  • Device integration to the PCB
  • Thermoplastic or metal hoods/housings
  • IP65 / IP67
  • Intuitive locking mechanism
Subcategories
Filters
  • Series
    Select a value Reset filter
    • HARTING Mini PushPull
      103
    • HARTING PushPull (V4)
      178
    • HARTING RJ Industrial®
      10
    • Han® PushPull (V14)
      127
    • PushPull XS SFP
      5
  • Identification
    Select a value Reset filter
    • AIDA H-distributor
      1
    • HARTING T1 Industrial
      2
    • LC duplex
      5
    • Magnetics
      4
    • Mini DisplayPort
      3
    • Power
      42
    • Power L
      15
    • RJ45
      39
    • SCRJ
      17
    • Signal
      12
    • USB
      8
    • ix Industrial®
      97
  • Element
    Select a value Reset filter
    • Adapter
      2
    • Adapter PCB
      3
    • Cable assemblies
      182
    • Cable connector
      1
    • Connector
      5
    • Connector sets
      60
    • Coupler
      3
    • Energy distributor
      1
    • Female
      25
    • Gender changer
      3
    • Inserts
      3
    • Male
      2
    • PCB jack
      2
    • Panel feed through
      4
    • Panel feed through set
      6
    • Panel feed trough set
      24
    • Solder jack
      2
  • Specification
    Select a value Reset filter
    • 1 mm POF
      5
    • AIDA compliant
      37
    • Angled
      21
    • Angled bottom
      1
    • Circular panel cut out
      6
    • Coupling
      4
    • Distributor
      1
    • Multi Feature RJ45
      3
    • PROFINET
      3
    • PROFINET-Identification: PROFINET O-Plug RJ45
      3
    • PROFINET-Identification: PROFINET O-Plug SCRJ
      2
    • Pre-assembled on both sides
      179
    • Pre-assembled on one side
      3
    • RJ45
      10
    • Rectangular panel cut out
      3
    • Straight
      6
    • USB 2.0 type A
      3
    • USB 2.0 type A to USB 2.0 type B
      1
    • USB 2.0 type B
      1
    • USB 2.0 type B to USB 2.0 type A
      1
    • USB 2.0 type B to USB 2.0 type B
      1
    • USB 3.0 type A
      2
    • Vertical
      4
    • With 4x PushPull interface
      1
    • With contact spring
      5
    • With fixed coding
      3
    • With variable coding
      3
    • for panel feed through HIFF
      1
    • with integrated transformer
      4
  • Type of contact
    Select a value Reset filter
    • Crimp contact
      18
    • SC contact
      2
  • Description of the contact
    Select a value Reset filter
    • Multimode
      1
    • Singlemode
      2
    • Straight
      10