Accessories
  • Assembly material
  • SFP modules
  • Power Supply
Subcategories
Filters
  • Series
    Select a value Reset filter
    • Ha-VIS MK3000
      8
    • Ha-VIS SFP
      8
    • Ha-VIS eCon 7000
      3
    • Ha-VIS eCon 7100
      1
    • Ha-VIS pCon 7000
      3
  • Type of Ethernet
    Select a value Reset filter
    • Fast Ethernet
      4
    • Gigabit Ethernet
      4
  • Operating temperature
    Select a value Reset filter
    • -40 ... +70 °C
      3
    • -40 ... +85 °C
      8
  • Type of accessory
    Select a value Reset filter
    • DC-DC-converter
      3
    • DIN rail mounting kit
      2
    • Mounting adapter
      3
    • Mounting cover
      3
    • S7 profile rail
      2
    • Transceiver
      8
    • Wall mounting kit
      3
  • Description of the accessory
    Select a value Reset filter
    • 19 inch
      1
    • 25 mm
      1
    • 90 mm
      1
    • According to DIN EN 60715
      1
    • Flat DIN rail mounting
      2
    • Flat assembly
      1
    • Horizontal
      1
    • Multimode
      2
    • Singlemode
      6
    • Vertical
      3
    • Wall mounting flat
      1
    • for switches with 25 mm width
      1
    • for switches with 38 mm width
      1
    • for switches with 60 mm width
      1
  • California Proposition 65 substances
    Select a value Reset filter
    • Nickel
      6
24 products (of 24)
1/1
Compare
0
Sort by
Filters
0

Topics & Trends