Matching Products
Matching Products NEW
Part number: 33 26 233 0500 017
PushPull XS SFP LC Cable, 1x PP XS SFP C
PushPull XS SFP LC Cable, 1x PP XS SFP C

Image is for illustration purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Properties Overview
Cable assemblies
Pre-assembled on both sides
FO cable
Singlemode, Overmoulded, for bulkhead mounted housings, short
Cable length: 0.5 m
Notes
Compare
Part number: 33 26 233 0500 017
PushPull XS SFP LC Cable, 1x PP XS SFP C
Notes
Compare
All functionalities, price and availability after sign in.
Add to Wishlist
Matching Products NEW
Product Details
Identification
  • Category System cabling
  • Element Cable assemblies
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 PushPull XS SFP Thermoplastic
  • Connector 2 LC duplex
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Description of the cable
    Singlemode
    Overmoulded
    for bulkhead mounted housings, short
Version
  • Cable length 0.5 m
  • Core structure 9 / 125 µm
  • Details Other cable lengths on request!
Material properties
  • Material (cable) PUR (polyurethane)
  • Colour (cable) Black
  • RoHS compliant
  • ELV status compliant
  • China RoHS e
  • REACH Annex XVII substances Not contained
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances Not contained
  • REACH SVHC substances Not contained
  • California Proposition 65 substances Not contained
Commercial data
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 62.46 g
  • Country of origin Latvia
  • European customs tariff number 85447000
  • GTIN 5713140272804
  • ETIM EC002599
  • eCl@ss 27060390 Ready-made data cable (unspecified)
Documentation
Data Sheet

Show information

Download Settings

Show information

Type Sheet

Show information

Download Settings

Show information

Product Declaration

Show information

Download Settings

Show information

Knowledge
We care for your feedback.
How do you like our redesigned product page?
0
Compare