FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-5,0M 2x SC Duplex MM

Image is for illustration purposes only. Please refer to product description.

FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-5,0M 2x SC Duplex MM

FO cable, Pre-assembled on both sides, SC duplex, Multimode, Cable length: 5m, Diameter: 5.17mm

Part number:  33 01 241 0050 006

  • Category Cable
  • Specification Pre-assembled on both sides
  • Connector 1 Without hood
  • Connector 2 Without hood
  • Type of cable FO cable
  • Description of the cable
    SC duplex
    Multimode
  • Core structure 50 / 125 µm
  • Cable length 5 m
  • Cable diameter 5.17 mm
  • RoHS compliant
  • ELV status compliant
  • China RoHS e
  • REACH Annex XVII substances No
  • REACH ANNEX XIV substances No
  • REACH SVHC substances No
  • Packaging size 1
  • Net weight 104 g
  • Country of origin Czechia
  • European customs tariff number 85447000
  • eCl@ss 27060390 Ready-made data cable (unspecified)